Search results

Board of Adjustment
Searching…
"September 1, 2022 — Agenda"
20 results · hybrid search · RRF

September 1, 2022 — Meeting Minutes

minutes 2022-09-01
Document This document is the minutes of the Clayton Board of Adjustment meeting held September 1, 2022.
Match MINUTES BOARD OF ADJUSTMENT SEPTEMBER 1, 2022 ROLL CALL GARY SOULE MARY DEBENEDETTI ANNE BISHOP LIZA STREETT RICHARD BLISS OTHER ATTENDEES: RYAN HELLE, PLANNER KEVIN O’KEEFE, CITY ATTORNEY Chairman Gary Soule called the …
#q1196c92c

October 6, 2022 — Meeting Minutes

minutes 2022-10-06
Document These are the minutes of the Clayton Board of Adjustment meeting held October 6, 2022.
Match …The motion carried unanimously. Minutes from September 1st, 2022 were presented for approval. Board members noted corrections needed. Rick Bliss made a motion to approve the minutes with corrections.…
#q5c09f5a0

September 1, 2022 — Agenda

agenda 2022-09-01
Document This is the September 1, 2022 agenda for the City of Clayton Board of Adjustment meeting (virtual via Zoom at 5:00 PM).
Match …When: Sep 1, 2022 05:00 PM Central Time (US and Canada) Topic: 09/01/2022 Board of Adjustment Meeting Please click the link below to join the webinar: https://us02web.zoom.us/j/86760748934 Or One tap mobile : US: +130920…
#qb5d3529a

September 2, 2021 — Agenda

agenda 2021-09-02
Document This is the agenda for the City of Clayton Board of Adjustment meeting held virtually by Zoom on September 2, 2021 at 5:00 PM.
Match …rs available: https://us02web.zoom.us/u/kqwGIu4cM Persons interested in making their views known on any matter on the agenda should send an email with their comments to the Director of Planning at akumerow@claytonmo.gov.…
#q90442de7

September 1, 2016 — Agenda

agenda 2016-09-01
Document This is the agenda for the Clayton Board of Adjustment meeting on September 1, 2016.
Match AGENDA BOARD OF ADJUSTMENT 5:00 P.M. September 1, 2016 Clayton City Hall – 2nd floor Council Chambers 10 N. Bemiston Avenue
#qf3aab37a

October 7, 2021 — Agenda

agenda 2021-10-07
Document This is the agenda for the City of Clayton Board of Adjustment meeting held virtually on October 7, 2021.
Match …s available: https://us02web.zoom.us/u/kcGPhYHbCa Persons interested in making their views known on any matter on the agenda should send an email with their comments to the Director of Planning at akumerow@claytonmo.gov.…
#q48ba4d6a

March 3, 2022 — Agenda

agenda 2022-03-03
Document This is the Board of Adjustment agenda for a virtual meeting held March 3, 2022.
Match …bers available: https://us02web.zoom.us/u/keb421U6hh Persons interested in making their views known on any matter on the agenda should send an email with their comments to the Principal Planner at akumerow@claytonmo.gov.…
#q78382fcb

August 5, 2021 — Agenda

agenda 2021-08-05
Document This is the agenda for the City of Clayton Board of Adjustment meeting held August 5, 2021 (virtual via Zoom).
Match …rs available: https://us02web.zoom.us/u/kriTniY0Q Persons interested in making their views known on any matter on the agenda should send an email with their comments to the Director of Planning at sistenes@claytonmo.gov.…
#q6ef8c764

May 6, 2021 — Agenda

agenda 2021-05-06
Document This is the Board of Adjustment agenda for a virtual meeting held May 6, 2021.
Match …rs available: https://us02web.zoom.us/u/kq7pSKK9S Persons interested in making their views known on any matter on the agenda should send an email with their comments to the Director of Planning at sistenes@claytonmo.gov.…
#q53acb72e

November 4, 2021 — Agenda

agenda 2021-11-04
Document This is the November 4, 2021 agenda for a Board of Adjustment meeting (held virtually by Zoom).
Match …s available: https://us02web.zoom.us/u/kblQAMR0zA Persons interested in making their views known on any matter on the agenda should send an email with their comments to the Director of Planning at akumerow@claytonmo.gov.…
#q1281bc74

April 1, 2021 — Agenda

agenda 2021-04-01
Document This is the April 1, 2021 agenda for the City of Clayton Board of Adjustment, listing a virtual Zoom meeting and public access instructions in light of emergency public-health measures.
Match …rs available: https://us02web.zoom.us/u/kq7pSKK9S Persons interested in making their views known on any matter on the agenda should send an email with their comments to the Director of Planning at sistenes@claytonmo.gov.…
#qd0df7149

October 6, 2022 — Agenda

agenda 2022-10-06
Document This is the agenda for the Clayton Board of Adjustment meeting held October 6, 2022 at 5:00 PM.
Match …When: Oct 6, 2022 05:00 PM Central Time (US and Canada) Topic: 10/06/2022 Board of Adjustment Meeting Please click the link below to join the webinar: https://us02web.zoom.us/j/82262065120 Or One tap mobile : US: +130171…
#qfca737b6

August 4, 2022 — Agenda

agenda 2022-08-04
Document This is the agenda for the City of Clayton Board of Adjustment meeting held virtually by Zoom on August 4, 2022 at 5:00 PM.
Match …When: Aug 4, 2022 05:00 PM Central Time (US and Canada) Topic: 08/04/2022 Board of Adjustment Meeting Please click the link below to join the webinar: https://us02web.zoom.us/j/81603504264 Or One tap mobile : US: +130171…
#qf9f32dc0

September 7, 2017 — Agenda

agenda 2017-09-07
Document This is the agenda for the Clayton Board of Adjustment meeting dated September 7, 2017.
Match AGENDA BOARD OF ADJUSTMENT 5:00 P.M. September 7, 2017 Clayton City Hall – 2nd floor Council Chambers 10 N. Bemiston Avenue
#q06400a9b

September 6, 2018 — Agenda

agenda 2018-09-06
Document This is the September 6, 2018 agenda for the Board of Adjustment meeting at Clayton City Hall.
Match AGENDA BOARD OF ADJUSTMENT 5:00 P.M. September 6, 2018 Clayton City Hall – 2nd floor Council Chambers 10 N. Bemiston Avenue
#q569a6bbc

September 3, 2015 — Agenda

agenda 2015-09-03
Document This is the agenda for the Clayton Board of Adjustment meeting held September 3, 2015.
Match AGENDA BOARD OF ADJUSTMENT 5:00 P.M. September 3, 2015 Clayton City Hall – 2nd floor Council Chambers 10 N. Bemiston Avenue
#q07599a38

April 7, 2016 — Meeting Minutes

minutes 2016-04-07
Document This is the Board of Adjustment meeting minutes for April 7, 2016.
Match 9 Mr. Feder stated that the two issues are linked and that they would like to move forward and the only way to get through this is to reduce parking. Susan Istenes commented that the Plan Commission can allow coverage up…
#qaf75c089

September 5, 2024 — Agenda

agenda 2024-09-05
Document This is the agenda for the City of Clayton Board of Adjustment meeting on September 5, 2024 at 5:00 PM.
Match …national numbers available: https://us02web.zoom.us/u/kb1tyhiUGl Persons interested in making their views known on any matter on the agenda should send an email with their comments to the Planner at rhelle@claytonmo.gov.…
#qf75b1202

October 6, 2016 — Agenda

agenda 2016-10-06
Document This is the agenda for the Clayton Board of Adjustment meeting on October 6, 2016.
Match AGENDA BOARD OF ADJUSTMENT 5:00 P.M. October 6, 2016 Clayton City Hall – 2nd floor Council Chambers 10 N. Bemiston Avenue
#q65e21c0c

March 2, 2017 — Agenda

agenda 2017-03-02
Document This is the agenda for the Clayton Board of Adjustment meeting held March 2, 2017.
Match AGENDA BOARD OF ADJUSTMENT 5:00 P.M. March 2, 2017 Clayton City Hall – 2nd floor Council Chambers 10 N. Bemiston Avenue
#q70c76b64
Loading source…